497
A VENINI COLOURED GLASS BOTTLE, MURANO, 1983; SLIGHTLY WORN
Firmato e datato Venini Italia '83
Alt. cm 23, diam. cm 11
Alt. cm 23, diam. cm 11
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
583
A LACQUERED WOOD TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
585
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500