497
A VENINI COLOURED GLASS BOTTLE, MURANO, 1983; SLIGHTLY WORN
Firmato e datato Venini Italia '83
Alt. cm 23, diam. cm 11
Alt. cm 23, diam. cm 11
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
535
A BURR TUIA BEDSIDE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200