497
A VENINI COLOURED GLASS BOTTLE, MURANO, 1983; SLIGHTLY WORN
Firmato e datato Venini Italia '83
Alt. cm 23, diam. cm 11
Alt. cm 23, diam. cm 11
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
455
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURE OF A PUG, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500