424
AN ARMORIAL BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS
a balaustro e biansato, decorato con arma araldica non individuata; restauri
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 23
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
661
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
662
A WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, HAIRLINE
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
668
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200