424
AN ARMORIAL BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS
a balaustro e biansato, decorato con arma araldica non individuata; restauri
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 23
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
583
A LACQUERED WOOD TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
585
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500