424
AN ARMORIAL BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS
a balaustro e biansato, decorato con arma araldica non individuata; restauri
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 23
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
301
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
311
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800