420
con bordo mosso e volatile alla ligure; difetti restauri minori
Alt. cm 10,5, diam. cm 27,5
Alt. cm 10,5, diam. cm 27,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
535
A BURR TUIA BEDSIDE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200