420
con bordo mosso e volatile alla ligure; difetti restauri minori
Alt. cm 10,5, diam. cm 27,5
Alt. cm 10,5, diam. cm 27,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
183
A PAINTED TERRACOTTA GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGE, LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500