263
CARLO ANDREANI
(1905 - 1989)
Allegoria celebrativa del Milite Ignoto
Firmato in basso a destra C. Andreani
Olio su cartoncino, cm 32X42
Olio su cartoncino, cm 32X42
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
685
A YELLOW MARBLE VASE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS AND SOME CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
686
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
691
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA AND GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, OXIDATIONS, SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000