147
A LACQUERED AND CARVED WOOD BED, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
di gusto settecentesco, su rotelle, smontabile, interamente decorato a motivi floreali policromi, braccioli terminanti a ricciolo, rivestito in stoffa con decoro a fiori; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri, rifacimenti nella lacca
Alt. cm 110, larg. cm 245, prof. cm 113
Alt. cm 110, larg. cm 245, prof. cm 113
NO RESERVE
LOTS
287
A MARBLE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND CHIPS
A MARBLE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
624
A MARBLE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, TRACES OF DIRT, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
A MARBLE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, TRACES OF DIRT, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
507
A BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASE WITH DAMAGES AND LOSSES
A BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASE WITH DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
510
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200