147
A LACQUERED AND CARVED WOOD BED, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
di gusto settecentesco, su rotelle, smontabile, interamente decorato a motivi floreali policromi, braccioli terminanti a ricciolo, rivestito in stoffa con decoro a fiori; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri, rifacimenti nella lacca
Alt. cm 110, larg. cm 245, prof. cm 113
Alt. cm 110, larg. cm 245, prof. cm 113
NO RESERVE
LOTS
278
FOUR PAINTED WOOD AND MARBLED ABOVE DOOR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS (4)
FOUR PAINTED WOOD AND MARBLED ABOVE DOOR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS (4)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
772
FOUR GILT BRONZE SCONCES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, ELECTRIFIED, NOT WORKING (4)
FOUR GILT BRONZE SCONCES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, ELECTRIFIED, NOT WORKING (4)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200