155
A PLATINUM AND DIAMOND BRACELET
réalisé avec une série de maillons rectangulaires à motifs géométriques sertis de diamants taille ancienne, portant l'inscription PLATINO
Poids 49.50 g environ
Poids 49.50 g environ
ESTIMATE € 7.500 - 8.500
184
A PAIR OF GOLD, TITANIUM, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND EARCLIPS, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
237
A BLACKENED GOLD, TSAVORITE, YELLOW SAPPHIRE AND BROWN DIAMOND BAND RING
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
59
A PAIR OF GOLD, NEAR COLOURLESS AND BLACK DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED CRIVELLI (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000