1071
A GILT METAL APLIQUE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, ELECTRIFIED
a cinque luci su bracci mossi in forma di tralcio fogliato; usure, restauri, elettrificata
Alt. cm 33, largh. cm 53, prof. cm 26
998
THREE GILT BRONZE ORNAMENTAL ELEMENTS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES (3)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500