3
rappresentante figura acefala con veste panneggiata che sorregge aquilotto acefalo; usure, gravi rotture e mancanze, graffi, tracce di sporco, sbeccature
Alt. cm 40, larg.cm 33, prof. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
303
A DARK PATINA BRONZE PLAQUE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, PLATE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
306
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
310
A PAPER AND WOOD PANEL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500