232
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED GAMING TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
di gusto neoclassico, piano a decoro geometrico, nelle fasce quattro piccoli cassetti, gambe rastremate; usure e graffi, restauri, alcune rotture e mancanze, possibili modifiche
Alt. cm 76, larg. cm 83,5, prof. cm 61,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
303
A DARK PATINA BRONZE PLAQUE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, PLATE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
306
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
310
A PAPER AND WOOD PANEL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500