232
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED GAMING TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
di gusto neoclassico, piano a decoro geometrico, nelle fasce quattro piccoli cassetti, gambe rastremate; usure e graffi, restauri, alcune rotture e mancanze, possibili modifiche
Alt. cm 76, larg. cm 83,5, prof. cm 61,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
238
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
78
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 12.000
436
A LODI MAIOLICA TAZZA, THIRD QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600