232
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED GAMING TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
di gusto neoclassico, piano a decoro geometrico, nelle fasce quattro piccoli cassetti, gambe rastremate; usure e graffi, restauri, alcune rotture e mancanze, possibili modifiche
Alt. cm 76, larg. cm 83,5, prof. cm 61,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
244
A DARK PATINA SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASE BROKEN
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
246
A WALNUT BUREAU; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
252
A MARBLE COLUMN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND CHIPS, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500