230
A GILTWOOD MIRROR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME LOSSES
con profilo interno percorso da tralcio naturalistico a fogliette continue; usure, graffi, alcune cadute e mancanze nella doratura
Alt. cm 75,5, larg. cm 57,5 (luce, cm 62,5X44)
436
A LODI MAIOLICA TAZZA, THIRD QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
437
A PAIR OF LODI MAIOLICA PLATES, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
439
A NORTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA GLASS COOLER, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500