230
A GILTWOOD MIRROR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME LOSSES
con profilo interno percorso da tralcio naturalistico a fogliette continue; usure, graffi, alcune cadute e mancanze nella doratura
Alt. cm 75,5, larg. cm 57,5 (luce, cm 62,5X44)
303
A DARK PATINA BRONZE PLAQUE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, PLATE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
306
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
310
A PAPER AND WOOD PANEL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500