22
FOUR GILT CARVED WOOD CONSOLE TABLES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (4)
piano in marmo sagomato, due supporti in forma di tralcio naturalistico traforato su piede a ricciolo, legati alla base da nastro d'amore; usure, rotture, restauri e mancanze
Alt. cm 90, larg. cm 73, prof. cm 44
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
436
A LODI MAIOLICA TAZZA, THIRD QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
437
A PAIR OF LODI MAIOLICA PLATES, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
439
A NORTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA GLASS COOLER, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500