22
FOUR GILT CARVED WOOD CONSOLE TABLES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (4)
piano in marmo sagomato, due supporti in forma di tralcio naturalistico traforato su piede a ricciolo, legati alla base da nastro d'amore; usure, rotture, restauri e mancanze
Alt. cm 90, larg. cm 73, prof. cm 44
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
193
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
194
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, NAPLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
195
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, NAPLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
204
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600