22
FOUR GILT CARVED WOOD CONSOLE TABLES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (4)
piano in marmo sagomato, due supporti in forma di tralcio naturalistico traforato su piede a ricciolo, legati alla base da nastro d'amore; usure, rotture, restauri e mancanze
Alt. cm 90, larg. cm 73, prof. cm 44
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
303
A DARK PATINA BRONZE PLAQUE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, PLATE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
306
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
310
A PAPER AND WOOD PANEL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500