121
A GILT, LACQUERED AND CARVED WOOD SCULPTURE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, RIGHT ARM MISSING
raffigurante vescovo; usure, rotture, cadute e mancanze nella laccatura, restauri, il braccio destro mancante
Alt. cm 77,5, larg. cm 23
Alt. cm 77,5, larg. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
303
A DARK PATINA BRONZE PLAQUE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, PLATE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
306
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
310
A PAPER AND WOOD PANEL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500