121
A GILT, LACQUERED AND CARVED WOOD SCULPTURE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, RIGHT ARM MISSING
raffigurante vescovo; usure, rotture, cadute e mancanze nella laccatura, restauri, il braccio destro mancante
Alt. cm 77,5, larg. cm 23
Alt. cm 77,5, larg. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
193
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
194
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, NAPLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
195
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, NAPLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
204
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600