202
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SEVERE DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SEVERAL SCRATCHES AND CHIPS
in forma di grande valva con due volute contrapposte nella parte posteriore; usure, gravi rotture e mancanza al bordo, graffi e sbeccature diffusi
Alt. cm 27, larg. cm 76, prof. cm 60
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
495
A POLYCHROME PLASTER RELIEF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
500
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800