202
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SEVERE DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SEVERAL SCRATCHES AND CHIPS
in forma di grande valva con due volute contrapposte nella parte posteriore; usure, gravi rotture e mancanza al bordo, graffi e sbeccature diffusi
Alt. cm 27, larg. cm 76, prof. cm 60
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
399
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 3.400
400
A MOSAIC TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
403
A CRYSTAL AND GILT METAL CHANDELIER, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500