202
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SEVERE DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SEVERAL SCRATCHES AND CHIPS
in forma di grande valva con due volute contrapposte nella parte posteriore; usure, gravi rotture e mancanza al bordo, graffi e sbeccature diffusi
Alt. cm 27, larg. cm 76, prof. cm 60
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
467
THREE DIFFERENT AIDES-MEMOIRE, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; WORN, FEW DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300