194
A PAINTED WOOD SIDEBOARD, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS
di gusto seicentesco, impianto architettonico con semi colonne laterali cimate da capitello e basamento gradinato, piano e due sportelli marmorizzati in differenti cromie; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 111, larg. cm 175, prof. cm 64
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
579
A MARBLE VANITAS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND CHIPS, FEW HAIRLINES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
580
A MARBLE VANITAS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, HAIRLINES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
583
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
584
A GLASS VANITAS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, MINOR LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 1.000
586
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
587
A GREEN PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DAMAGES, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000