194
A PAINTED WOOD SIDEBOARD, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS
di gusto seicentesco, impianto architettonico con semi colonne laterali cimate da capitello e basamento gradinato, piano e due sportelli marmorizzati in differenti cromie; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 111, larg. cm 175, prof. cm 64
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
193
A GILT CARVED WOOD AND MECCA MIRROR, LATE 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
195
A MAHOGANY VENEERED SOFA, SICILY, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
196
A GILT-METAL LAMP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
198
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500