967
A TERRACOTTA SCULPTURE 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
raffigurante figura maschile e giovane suonatore di flauto; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze
Firmata Parisini e datata 23.04.1906
Alt. cm 51, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
1072
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1075
A WALNUT WOOD CENTRE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
1076
A WALNUT VENEERED COMMODE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500