794
(1721 - 1760)
Olio su tela, cm 36X87
Olio su tela, cm 36X87
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
636
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
943
A MURANO GLASS CHANDELIER, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, ONE ARM MISSING
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
1084 *
A DARK PATINA FALDSTOOL, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500