502
A TERRACOTTA SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
raffigurante figura femminile con mascherina, poggia su basamento a plinto ottagonale non pertinente; usure, rotture, alcune sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 143, larg. cm 44, prof. cm 30, altezza totale con basamento cm 174
Alt. cm 143, larg. cm 44, prof. cm 30, altezza totale con basamento cm 174
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
LOTS
803
A GILT BRONZE AND MARBLE MANTEL CLOCK, LATE 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS
A GILT BRONZE AND MARBLE MANTEL CLOCK, LATE 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
800
A LOUIS VUITTON LEATHER AND WOOD TRUNK, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOCKS TO BE FIXED
A LOUIS VUITTON LEATHER AND WOOD TRUNK, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOCKS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000
799
A MICRO CARVING ATTRIBUTED TO GIUSEPPE MARIA BONZANIGO; WEAR, MINOR DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
A MICRO CARVING ATTRIBUTED TO GIUSEPPE MARIA BONZANIGO; WEAR, MINOR DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
798
A MICRO CARVING ATTRIBUTED TO GIUSEPPE MARIA BONZANIGO; WEAR, FEW DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
A MICRO CARVING ATTRIBUTED TO GIUSEPPE MARIA BONZANIGO; WEAR, FEW DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
797
A MICRO CARVING ATTRIBUTED TO GIUSEPPE MARIA BONZANIGO; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND MINOR LOSSES
A MICRO CARVING ATTRIBUTED TO GIUSEPPE MARIA BONZANIGO; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000