8
FIVE SILVER AND METAL CROWNS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (5)
finemente incise e cesellate; difetti
Misura massima alt. cm 24,5, larg. cm 19; peso totale lordo gr 1088
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
377
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'ST. NICHOLAS' WITH SILVER OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1888; RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000