8
FIVE SILVER AND METAL CROWNS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (5)
finemente incise e cesellate; difetti
Misura massima alt. cm 24,5, larg. cm 19; peso totale lordo gr 1088
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
287
A RUSSIAN SILVER COFFEE POT, MOSCOW, 1762, MARK OF A. IVANOV E A. GERASIMOV; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
297
A RUSSIAN SILVER-GILT COVERED CUP, ST. PETERSBURG, 1856, MARK OF A. SHPER; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 2.500 - 3.500