4
PLATINUM, AQUAMARINE AND DIAMOND RING
al centro acquamarina taglio smeraldo del peso stimato di carati 30,00 entro contorno in diamanti taglio brillante, punzone del platino 950
Peso gr 13,50, misura 14,5
Peso gr 13,50, misura 14,5
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 3.000
385
GOLD, LAPIS LAZULI, CORAL, TURQUOISE AND MALACHITE EARCLIPS, JAMES RIVIERE (2)
ESTIMATE € 850 - 1.300
387
GOLD, CORAL, MALACHITE, MOTHER-OF-PEARL, ONIX, LAPIS LAZULI, TURQUOISE AND AMETHYST EARCLIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
388
GOLD, CORAL, MALACHITE, MOTHER-OF-PEARL, LAPIS LAZULI, ONIX AND AMETHYST EARCLIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
390
TWO-COLOUR GOLD, CORAL, LAPIS LAZULI, MOTHER-OF-PEARL AND DIAMOND EARCLIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500