4
PLATINUM, AQUAMARINE AND DIAMOND RING
al centro acquamarina taglio smeraldo del peso stimato di carati 30,00 entro contorno in diamanti taglio brillante, punzone del platino 950
Peso gr 13,50, misura 14,5
Peso gr 13,50, misura 14,5
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 3.000
344
GOLD AND PLATINUM, EMERALD AND DIAMOND PENDANT AND NECKLACE, RUSSIA, CIRCA 1860
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000
346
SINGLE-STRAND NATURAL AND CULTURED PEARL, GOLD, PLATINUM AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, 20TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600