893
A FRENCH DARK PATINA BRONZE, 19TH CENTURY
Scugnizzo
Firmato sulla base, reca timbro della fonderia sul retro
Bronzo a patina scura, alt. cm 22, larg. cm 7
1043
A BOOK BY KIRCHERI, 1679; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, TRACES OF HUMIDITY AND WOODWORMS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1039
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
726
PLANISPHAERIUM ARTEUM BY ANDREA CELLARIO, 1660; WEAR, SPOTS, TWO SMALL HOLES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600