880
A PAIR OF POLYCHROME PORCELAIN FIGURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DEFECTS, HAIRLINES (2)
raffiguranti pappagalli su supporto in forma di tronco; usure, alcuni difetti di cottura, filature, uno dei due con una rottura alla cresta
Alt. cm 50, larg. cm 20
Alt. cm 50, larg. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
717
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
718
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600