880
A PAIR OF POLYCHROME PORCELAIN FIGURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DEFECTS, HAIRLINES (2)
raffiguranti pappagalli su supporto in forma di tronco; usure, alcuni difetti di cottura, filature, uno dei due con una rottura alla cresta
Alt. cm 50, larg. cm 20
Alt. cm 50, larg. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
437
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
650
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
401
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300