880
A PAIR OF POLYCHROME PORCELAIN FIGURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DEFECTS, HAIRLINES (2)
raffiguranti pappagalli su supporto in forma di tronco; usure, alcuni difetti di cottura, filature, uno dei due con una rottura alla cresta
Alt. cm 50, larg. cm 20
Alt. cm 50, larg. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
883
A WOOD STAND, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS AND SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1067
AN EBONY AND IVORY TRUNK, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500