880
A PAIR OF POLYCHROME PORCELAIN FIGURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DEFECTS, HAIRLINES (2)
raffiguranti pappagalli su supporto in forma di tronco; usure, alcuni difetti di cottura, filature, uno dei due con una rottura alla cresta
Alt. cm 50, larg. cm 20
Alt. cm 50, larg. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200