880
A PAIR OF POLYCHROME PORCELAIN FIGURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DEFECTS, HAIRLINES (2)
raffiguranti pappagalli su supporto in forma di tronco; usure, alcuni difetti di cottura, filature, uno dei due con una rottura alla cresta
Alt. cm 50, larg. cm 20
Alt. cm 50, larg. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
671
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
676
A LOT OF TWENTY-THREE SILVER AND SILVERED METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES (23)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300