622
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS
di forma ovale centrata da foglia intagliata, bordo aggettante e mensola posteriore; usure, poche sbeccature
Alt. cm 9,5, larg. cm 21, prof. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
854
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
491
A BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN ASSEMBLED TABLE SERVICE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY (252)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500