559
A GILT, LACQUERED AND CARVED WOOD CONSOLE TABLE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS AND RESTORATIONS
piano a finto porfido sagomato, supporto centrale mosso a doppia voluta e piede ornato da ricciolo con cespo fogliato; usure, restauri, mancanze, modifiche
Alt. cm 89, larg. cm 55, prof. cm 40
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
464
SIX PORCELAIN CUPS WITH SAUCERS, CHINA, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME DEFECTS (7)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
470
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
471
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600