559
A GILT, LACQUERED AND CARVED WOOD CONSOLE TABLE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS AND RESTORATIONS
piano a finto porfido sagomato, supporto centrale mosso a doppia voluta e piede ornato da ricciolo con cespo fogliato; usure, restauri, mancanze, modifiche
Alt. cm 89, larg. cm 55, prof. cm 40
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200