551
GIORGIO MARCON (1924-)
Paesaggio lacustre al tramonto
Firmato 'G. Marcon' in alto a destra
Olio su tavola, cm 48X68
Olio su tavola, cm 48X68
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200