1121
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD BASE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SOME LOSSES
modanato, con corpo centrale intagliato a motivi naturalistici, piano ovale in diaspro di Sicilia; usure, rotture, alcune mancanze e sbeccature nel diaspro
Alt. cm 39, larg. cm 64, prof. cm 44
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200