1121
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD BASE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SOME LOSSES
modanato, con corpo centrale intagliato a motivi naturalistici, piano ovale in diaspro di Sicilia; usure, rotture, alcune mancanze e sbeccature nel diaspro
Alt. cm 39, larg. cm 64, prof. cm 44
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200