1005
A BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, A DAMAGE
raffigurante Ercole stante con i pomi delle Esperidi; usure nella patina, rottura all'attaccatura della clava con la mano
Alt. cm 67,5, larg. cm 20, prof. cm 16,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1073
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500