43
A GOLD, POLYCHROME ENAMEL AND DIAMOND BROOCH
realisticamente modellata come un pesce palla in smalti policromi, l'occhio in brillante, punzone 750
Peso g 7,5 circa, misura cm 3x2,3 circa
ESTIMATE € 300 - 400
153
A TWO-COLOR GOLD, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND CROSS-OVER BANGLE, SOME DEFECTS TO THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 2.000
151
A COUPLE OF TWO-COLOR GOLD, YELLOW AND BLUE SAPPHIRE RINGS, SIGNED MISSIAGLIA (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600